Semifinal Exam Schedule

Students should contact their instructors for details related to Semifinal exam delivery methods and attendance. Students in the Ithaca area who are enrolled in a class that is giving an in-person exam are expected to take it in person. For additional information about Semi-finals, see the “What are semi-finals” section on the Instruction Modes page of the COVID-19 and Reactivation Planning website.

 

Attention Faculty and Department Staff: Many campus buildings and rooms are locked evenings and weekends.

To find a building coordinator: Facilities and Campus Services
---Enter a building name
---Search
---The facility code in the query response links to a building details page
---Select Facility Contacts from the left menu
---From the table: Contact UFD (unit facilities rep), Primary

To find local tech support: IT Classroom Technology

 


class            date     time     location
AEM 2100 001     18-Nov   7:30 PM  Barton Hall sec ABCD
AEM 2100 002     18-Nov   7:30 PM  Barton Hall sec ABCD
AEM 2600 001     20-Nov   9:30 AM  Barton Hall All
AEM 2600 002     20-Nov   9:30 AM  Barton Hall All
AEM 2600 003     20-Nov   9:30 AM  Barton Hall All
AEM 3220 001     19-Nov   7:30 PM  Warren Hall 401
AEM 3220 002     19-Nov   7:30 PM  Warren Hall 401
AEM 4120 001     22-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
AEM 4290 001     24-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
AEM 4570 001     21-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
AEM 4570 002     21-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
AEM 4570 003     21-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
AEM 4670 001     18-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
AEM 4670 002     18-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
AEM 6700 001     24-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
AEM 6991 001     17-Nov   7:30 PM  Plant Science Building 404
AEM 6991 002     17-Nov   7:30 PM  Plant Science Building 404

AEP 1200 001     21-Nov   7:30 PM  Baker Laboratory 200
AEP 1200 002     21-Nov   7:30 PM  Baker Laboratory 200
AEP 2520 001     22-Nov   9:30 AM  Olin Hall 255
AEP 2520 002     22-Nov   9:30 AM  Olin Hall 255
AEP 2640 001     24-Nov   9:30 AM  Clark Hall 700
AEP 2640 003     24-Nov   9:30 AM  Clark Hall 700
AEP 3330 001     18-Nov   7:30 PM  Sibley Hall 235
AEP 3330 002     18-Nov   7:30 PM  Sibley Hall 235
AEP 3610 001     23-Nov   9:30 AM  Klarman Hall KG70
AEP 3610 002     23-Nov   9:30 AM  Klarman Hall KG70
AEP 4230 001     19-Nov   9:30 AM  Baker Laboratory 200
AEP 4230 002     19-Nov   9:30 AM  Baker Laboratory 200
AEP 4500 001     19-Nov   7:30 PM  Clark Hall 700
AEP 4700 001     20-Nov   9:30 AM  Clark Hall 700
AEP 6060 001     22-Nov   9:30 AM  Clark Hall 700
AEP 6060 002     22-Nov   9:30 AM  Clark Hall 700

ANSC 3100 001    19-Nov   7:30 PM  Statler Hall 185
ANSC 3100 002    19-Nov   7:30 PM  Statler Hall 185
ANSC 3100 003    19-Nov   7:30 PM  Statler Hall 185
ANSC 3100 004    19-Nov   7:30 PM  Statler Hall 185
ANSC 4270 001    17-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
ANSC 4270 002    17-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
ANSC 4940 001    24-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
ANSC 4940 002    24-Nov   9:30 AM  Online

ARCH 3301 020    22-Nov   7:30 PM  Milstein Hall 101
ARCH 3301 021    22-Nov   7:30 PM  Milstein Hall 101
ARCH 5402 001    19-Nov   9:30 AM  Sibley Hall 157
ARCH 5402 002    19-Nov   9:30 AM  Sibley Hall 157
ARCH 8151 501    22-Nov   7:30 PM  Sibley Hall 157

ASTRO 2212 001   21-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
ASTRO 2212 002   21-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
ASTRO 4445 001   22-Nov   7:30 PM  Clark Hall 700

BEE 2510 001     20-Nov   9:30 AM  Statler Hall 185
BEE 4640 001     23-Nov   7:30 PM  Riley Robb Hall 125

BIOAP 4270 001   17-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
BIOAP 4270 002   17-Nov   9:30 AM  Online

BIOEE 3610 001   19-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
BIOEE 3610 002   19-Nov   9:30 AM  Online

BIOG 1140 001    17-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
BIOG 1140 002    17-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
BIOG 1140 003    17-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
BIOG 1140 004    17-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
BIOG 1440 001    19-Nov   7:30 PM  Online

BIOMG 2800 001   20-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
BIOMG 3310 001   23-Nov   9:30 AM  Online

BIOMI 1120 001   17-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
BIOMI 1120 002   17-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
BIOMI 1200 001   22-Nov   9:30 AM  Stocking Hall 146
BIOMI 2500 001   19-Nov   7:30 PM  Morrison Hall 146
BIOMI 2500 002   19-Nov   7:30 PM  Morrison Hall 146
BIOMI 2600 001   22-Nov   7:30 PM  Stocking Hall 146
BIOMI 2900 001   19-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
BIOMI 2900 002   19-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
BIOMI 2900 003   19-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
BIOMI 2911 001   23-Nov   7:30 PM  Stocking Hall 146
BIOMI 4850 001   23-Nov   7:30 PM  Morrison Hall 146
BIOMI 4850 002   23-Nov   7:30 PM  Morrison Hall 146
BIOMI 4850 003   23-Nov   7:30 PM  Morrison Hall 146
BIOMI 4850 004   23-Nov   7:30 PM  Morrison Hall 146

BIONB 2210 001   24-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
BIONB 2210 002   24-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
BIONB 4700 001   20-Nov   9:30 AM  Clark Hall 700

BME 1310 001     20-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
BME 1310 002     20-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
BME 4010 001     19-Nov   9:30 AM  Uris Hall G01
BME 5500 001     17-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
BME 5500 002     17-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
BME 5700 001     20-Nov   9:30 AM  Clark Hall 700

BTRY 3080 001    21-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
BTRY 3100 001    23-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
BTRY 4090 001    20-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
BTRY 4110 001    24-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
BTRY 4110 002    24-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
BTRY 6010 001    22-Nov   7:30 PM  Online

CEE 1160 002     19-Nov   7:30 PM  Schwartz Center 111
CEE 4110 001     23-Nov   7:30 PM  Olin Hall 155
CEE 4730 001     18-Nov   9:30 AM  Olin Hall 155
CEE 6530 001     24-Nov   9:30 AM  Hollister Hall B14
CEE 6530 002     24-Nov   9:30 AM  Hollister Hall B14
CEE 6730 001     18-Nov   9:30 AM  Olin Hall 155
CEE 6730 002     17-Nov   9:30 AM  Hollister Hall 166

CHEM 1150 001    17-Nov   7:30 PM  Rockefeller Hall 201, Baker Laboratory 200
CHEM 1560 001    23-Nov   9:30 AM  Bailey Hall 101
CHEM 2090 001    23-Nov   9:30 AM  Barton Hall sec ABCDEF
CHEM 2150 001    23-Nov   7:30 PM  Baker Laboratory 200
CHEM 2150 002    23-Nov   7:30 PM  Baker Laboratory 200
CHEM 2510 001    21-Nov   7:30 PM  Barton Hall All
CHEM 3570 001    17-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
CHEM 3570 002    17-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
CHEM 3890 001    18-Nov   9:30 AM  Sibley Hall 235
CHEM 4500 001    24-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
CHEM 6050 001    20-Nov   9:30 AM  Milstein Hall 101
CHEM 6050 002    20-Nov   9:30 AM  Milstein Hall 101

CHEME 2880 001   23-Nov   9:30 AM  Olin Hall 155
CHEME 3240 001   22-Nov   7:30 PM  Olin Hall 128, 145 & 245
CHEME 3240 002   22-Nov   7:30 PM  Olin Hall 128, 145 & 245
CHEME 5430 001   17-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
CHEME 5430 002   17-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
CHEME 5730 001   18-Nov   9:30 AM  Phillips Hall 101
CHEME 7110 001   22-Nov   9:30 AM  Olin Hall 155
CHEME 7110 002   22-Nov   9:30 AM  Olin Hall 155

CHIN 1101 001    22-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
CHIN 1101 002    22-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
CHIN 1121 001    21-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
CHIN 1123 001    23-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
CHIN 2209 101    23-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
CHIN 2209 102    23-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
CHIN 2209 103    23-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
CHIN 2209 104    23-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
CHIN 3351 170    20-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
CHIN 4453 170    21-Nov   7:30 PM  Online

CHLIT 2213 101   22-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
CHLIT 2213 102   22-Nov   7:30 PM  Online

CLASS 2604 001   19-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
CLASS 2604 002   19-Nov   9:30 AM  Online

COGST 2230 001   18-Nov   9:30 AM  Barton Hall sec ABCD
COGST 2230 002   18-Nov   9:30 AM  Barton Hall sec ABCD

CS 1110 002      19-Nov   9:30 AM  Barton Hall All
CS 1112 001      18-Nov   9:30 AM  Barton Hall sec EFGH
CS 1112 003      18-Nov   9:30 AM  Barton Hall sec EFGH
CS 2800 001      17-Nov   7:30 PM  Barton Hall sec EFGH
CS 2802 001      19-Nov   9:30 AM  Phillips Hall 101
CS 3110 001      18-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
CS 3410 001      19-Nov   7:30 PM  Barton Hall sec EFGH
CS 3410 002      19-Nov   7:30 PM  Barton Hall sec EFGH
CS 4700 001      19-Nov   7:30 PM  Barton Hall sec ABCD
CS 4780 001      17-Nov   7:30 PM  Barton Hall sec ABCD
CS 5414 001      24-Nov   9:30 AM  Statler Hall 185
CS 5780 001      17-Nov   7:30 PM  Barton Hall sec ABCD

DSOC 1100 001    18-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
DSOC 2150 001    22-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
DSOC 2200 001    17-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
DSOC 2200 002    17-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
DSOC 3130 001    19-Nov   9:30 AM  Online

EAS 1101 001     20-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
EAS 1310 001     24-Nov   9:30 AM  Olin Hall 155
EAS 1310 002     24-Nov   9:30 AM  Olin Hall 155
EAS 3410 001     22-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
EAS 3410 002     22-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
EAS 4040 001     22-Nov   9:30 AM  Hollister Hall 166
EAS 4040 002     22-Nov   9:30 AM  Hollister Hall 166
EAS 4510 001     22-Nov   9:30 AM  Hollister Hall B14
EAS 4510 002     22-Nov   9:30 AM  Hollister Hall B14
EAS 4840 001     17-Nov   7:30 PM  Hollister Hall B14
EAS 5041 001     22-Nov   9:30 AM  Hollister Hall 166
EAS 5041 002     22-Nov   9:30 AM  Hollister Hall 166
EAS 5840 001     17-Nov   7:30 PM  Hollister Hall B14
EAS 5840 002     17-Nov   7:30 PM  Hollister Hall B14

ECE 2200 001     22-Nov   9:30 AM  Phillips Hall 101
ECE 2400 001     19-Nov   9:30 AM  Statler Hall 185
ECE 2400 002     19-Nov   9:30 AM  Statler Hall 185
ECE 3030 001     21-Nov   7:30 PM  Phillips Hall 101
ECE 3030 002     21-Nov   7:30 PM  Phillips Hall 101
ECE 3100 001     18-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
ECE 3100 002     18-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
ECE 4110 001     20-Nov   9:30 AM  Statler Hall 196
ECE 4110 002     20-Nov   9:30 AM  Statler Hall 196
ECE 4880 001     23-Nov   9:30 AM  Phillips Hall 101
ECE 5370 001     21-Nov   7:30 PM  Upson Hall 142
ECE 5370 002     21-Nov   7:30 PM  Upson Hall 142
ECE 5970 001     22-Nov   9:30 AM  Upson Hall 142

ECON 2040 001    17-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
ECON 3040 001    21-Nov   7:30 PM  Bailey Hall 101
ECON 3110 001    22-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
ECON 3110 002    22-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
ECON 3410 001    24-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
ECON 3440 001    23-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
ECON 3460 001    23-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
ECON 3670 001    23-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
ECON 4902 101    18-Nov   7:30 PM  Ives Hall 305
ECON 4906 101    23-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
ECON 6090 001    22-Nov   9:30 AM  Ives Hall 305

ENGRD 2020 001   18-Nov   7:30 PM  Bailey Hall 101, Rockefeller Hall 201
ENGRD 2020 002   18-Nov   7:30 PM  Bailey Hall 101, Rockefeller Hall 201
ENGRD 2140 001   19-Nov   9:30 AM  Statler Hall 185
ENGRD 2140 002   19-Nov   9:30 AM  Statler Hall 185
ENGRD 2210 001   17-Nov   9:30 AM  Barton Hall sec BD
ENGRD 2220 001   22-Nov   9:30 AM  Phillips Hall 101
ENGRD 2510 001   20-Nov   9:30 AM  Statler Hall 185
ENGRD 2520 001   22-Nov   9:30 AM  Olin Hall 255
ENGRD 2520 002   22-Nov   9:30 AM  Olin Hall 255
ENGRD 2610 001   17-Nov   7:30 PM  Online

ENGRG 2270 001   20-Nov   9:30 AM  Baker Lab 200, Rockefeller Hall 201
ENGRG 3910 401   18-Nov   9:30 AM  Olin Hall 255

ENGRI 1101 001   20-Nov   9:30 AM  Schwartz Center 111
ENGRI 1101 002   20-Nov   9:30 AM  Schwartz Center 111
ENGRI 1101 003   20-Nov   9:30 AM  Schwartz Center 111
ENGRI 1140 001   22-Nov   9:30 AM  Kennedy Hall 116
ENGRI 1140 002   22-Nov   9:30 AM  Kennedy Hall 116
ENGRI 1140 003   22-Nov   9:30 AM  Kennedy Hall 116
ENGRI 1140 004   22-Nov   9:30 AM  Kennedy Hall 116
ENGRI 1160 001   19-Nov   7:30 PM  Schwartz Center 111
ENGRI 1160 002   19-Nov   7:30 PM  Schwartz Center 111
ENGRI 1170 001   22-Nov   9:30 AM  Statler Hall 185
ENGRI 1190 001   22-Nov   9:30 AM  Kimball Hall B11
ENGRI 1190 003   22-Nov   9:30 AM  Kimball Hall B11
ENGRI 1200 001   21-Nov   7:30 PM  Baker Laboratory 200
ENGRI 1200 002   21-Nov   7:30 PM  Baker Laboratory 200
ENGRI 1270 001   20-Nov   9:30 AM  Baker Lab 200, Rockefeller Hall 201
ENGRI 1270 002   20-Nov   9:30 AM  Baker Lab 200, Rockefeller Hall 201
ENGRI 1270 003   20-Nov   9:30 AM  Baker Lab 200, Rockefeller Hall 201
ENGRI 1310 001   20-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
ENGRI 1310 002   20-Nov   9:30 AM  Online

ENTOM 2120 001   22-Nov   9:30 AM  Biotechnology G10
ENTOM 2120 002   22-Nov   9:30 AM  Biotechnology G10
ENTOM 3070 001   19-Nov   9:30 AM  Morrison Hall 146
ENTOM 3070 002   19-Nov   9:30 AM  Morrison Hall 146
ENTOM 3150 001   17-Nov   7:30 PM  Biotechnology G10
ENTOM 3410 001   22-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
ENTOM 3410 002   22-Nov   9:30 AM  Online

FDSC 4210 002    18-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
FDSC 4400 001    19-Nov   9:30 AM  Stocking Hall 146
FDSC 4400 002    19-Nov   9:30 AM  Stocking Hall 146

FGSS 4460 001    23-Nov   7:30 PM  Online

FSAD 2370 001    20-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
FSAD 2370 002    20-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
FSAD 3350 001    23-Nov   9:30 AM  M Van Rensselaer Wst G151
FSAD 3350 002    23-Nov   9:30 AM  M Van Rensselaer Wst G151

GREEK 1101 101   20-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
GREEK 2101 101   22-Nov   9:30 AM  Online

HADM 1150 002    24-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
HADM 1150 003    24-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
HADM 1210 001    18-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
HADM 1210 002    18-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
HADM 1360 001    17-Nov   9:30 AM  Barton Hall sec FH
HADM 1360 002    17-Nov   9:30 AM  Barton Hall sec FH
HADM 1360 003    17-Nov   9:30 AM  Barton Hall sec FH
HADM 1360 004    17-Nov   9:30 AM  Barton Hall sec FH
HADM 1360 005    17-Nov   9:30 AM  Barton Hall sec FH
HADM 1360 006    17-Nov   9:30 AM  Barton Hall sec FH
HADM 2210 001    19-Nov   7:30 PM  Bailey Hall 101
HADM 2210 002    19-Nov   7:30 PM  Bailey Hall 101
HADM 2210 003    19-Nov   7:30 PM  Bailey Hall 101
HADM 2210 004    19-Nov   7:30 PM  Bailey Hall 101
HADM 2220 001    23-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
HADM 2220 002    23-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
HADM 2220 003    23-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
HADM 2220 004    23-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
HADM 2250 001    22-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
HADM 3870 001    17-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
HADM 3870 002    17-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
HADM 3870 003    17-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
HADM 3870 004    17-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
HADM 3870 005    17-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
HADM 3870 006    17-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
HADM 3870 007    17-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
HADM 3870 008    17-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
HADM 4130 001    17-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
HADM 4140 001    23-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
HADM 4205 001    17-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
HADM 4205 002    17-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
HADM 4280 001    19-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
HADM 4280 002    19-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
HADM 4300 001    18-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
HADM 4770 002    22-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
HADM 6130 001    17-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
HADM 6140 001    23-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
HADM 6205 001    17-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
HADM 6205 002    17-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
HADM 6280 001    19-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
HADM 6280 002    19-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
HADM 6770 002    22-Nov   9:30 AM  Online

IARD 1100 001    18-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
IARD 4050 001    18-Nov   9:30 AM  Plant Science Building 404

ILRHR 4657 001   23-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
ILRHR 5600 001   21-Nov   7:30 PM  Uris Hall G01
ILRHR 5600 002   21-Nov   7:30 PM  Uris Hall G01
ILRHR 5600 003   21-Nov   7:30 PM  Uris Hall G01
ILRHR 5600 004   21-Nov   7:30 PM  Uris Hall G01
ILRHR 6910 001   17-Nov   7:30 PM  Ives Hall 305
ILRHR 6910 002   17-Nov   7:30 PM  Ives Hall 305
ILRHR 6910 003   17-Nov   7:30 PM  Ives Hall 305
ILRHR 6910 004   17-Nov   7:30 PM  Ives Hall 305

ILRIC 4372 001   18-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
ILRIC 6372 001   18-Nov   7:30 PM  Online

ILRLE 2400 003   17-Nov   7:30 PM  Malott Hall 228
ILRLE 2400 005   17-Nov   7:30 PM  Malott Hall 228
ILRLE 3480 001   24-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
ILRLE 4450 001   23-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
ILRLE 6480 001   24-Nov   9:30 AM  Online

ILRLR 2010 001   17-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
ILRLR 2010 003   17-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
ILRLR 2050 002   20-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
ILRLR 2050 003   20-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
ILRLR 3300 001   17-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
ILRLR 4030 001   23-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
ILRLR 4842 001   20-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
ILRLR 6300 001   17-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
ILRLR 6840 001   20-Nov   9:30 AM  Online

ILRST 2100 001   18-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
ILRST 3080 001   21-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
ILRST 3100 001   23-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
ILRST 3110 001   22-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
ILRST 3110 002   22-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
ILRST 4110 001   24-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
ILRST 4110 002   24-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
ILRST 6100 001   22-Nov   7:30 PM  Online

INDO 1121 101    20-Nov   9:30 AM  Klarman Hall KG70

INFO 2040 001    17-Nov   9:30 AM  Online

LATIN 1201 101   22-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
LATIN 1201 102   22-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
LATIN 1201 103   22-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
LATIN 1201 104   22-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
LATIN 1201 105   22-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
LATIN 1204 101   23-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
LATIN 1204 102   23-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
LATIN 1205 101   23-Nov   9:30 AM  Goldwin Smith Hall G76
LATIN 1205 102   23-Nov   9:30 AM  Goldwin Smith Hall G76
LATIN 2209 101   17-Nov   7:30 PM  Goldwin Smith Hall G64

LSP 2200 001     17-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
LSP 2200 002     17-Nov   9:30 AM  Online

MAE 3120 001     17-Nov   9:30 AM  Rockefeller Hall 201
MAE 3270 001     23-Nov   9:30 AM  Barton Hall sec GH
MAE 4351 001     18-Nov   9:30 AM  Phillips Hall 101
MAE 4351 002     18-Nov   9:30 AM  Phillips Hall 101
MAE 4660 001     19-Nov   9:30 AM  Uris Hall G01
MAE 4780 001     20-Nov   9:30 AM  Uris Hall G01
MAE 5780 001     20-Nov   9:30 AM  Uris Hall G01
MAE 5780 002     20-Nov   9:30 AM  Uris Hall G01
MAE 5780 003     20-Nov   9:30 AM  Uris Hall G01
MAE 5930 001     20-Nov   9:30 AM  Phillips Hall 101
MAE 7400 001     17-Nov   7:30 PM  Upson Hall 142

MATH 1101 001    19-Nov   9:30 AM  Malott Hall 253
MATH 1101 002    19-Nov   9:30 AM  Malott Hall 253
MATH 2930 001    22-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
MATH 2930 002    22-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
MATH 2940 001    24-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
MATH 2940 002    24-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
MATH 4310 001    23-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
MATH 4315 001    23-Nov   9:30 AM  Malott Hall 251
MATH 4530 001    22-Nov   7:30 PM  Online

MSE 1140 001     22-Nov   9:30 AM  Kennedy Hall 116
MSE 1140 004     22-Nov   9:30 AM  Kennedy Hall 116
MSE 2610 001     17-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
MSE 3010 001     22-Nov   7:30 PM  Phillips Hall 101
MSE 3030 001     19-Nov   9:30 AM  Olin Hall 155
MSE 3030 003     19-Nov   9:30 AM  Olin Hall 155
MSE 4020 001     17-Nov   9:30 AM  Rockefeller Hall 201
MSE 4330 001     24-Nov   9:30 AM  Phillips Hall 101
MSE 5070 001     18-Nov   9:30 AM  Phillips Hall 101
MSE 5070 002     18-Nov   9:30 AM  Phillips Hall 101
MSE 5330 001     24-Nov   9:30 AM  Phillips Hall 101
MSE 5330 002     24-Nov   9:30 AM  Phillips Hall 101
MSE 5810 001     22-Nov   7:30 PM  Phillips Hall 101
MSE 5820 001     17-Nov   9:30 AM  Rockefeller Hall 201
MSE 5830 001     19-Nov   9:30 AM  Olin Hall 155
MSE 5830 002     19-Nov   9:30 AM  Olin Hall 155
MSE 5830 003     19-Nov   9:30 AM  Olin Hall 155
MSE 5861 001     17-Nov   7:30 PM  Online

NS 1600 001      18-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
NS 3200 001      22-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
NS 4410 001      24-Nov   9:30 AM  M Van Rensselaer 1101
NS 4410 002      24-Nov   9:30 AM  M Van Rensselaer 1101
NS 4420 001      19-Nov   9:30 AM  Clark Hall 700
NS 4420 002      19-Nov   9:30 AM  Clark Hall 700

NTRES 2100 001   17-Nov   9:30 AM  Online

ORIE 3150 001    22-Nov   9:30 AM  Bailey Hall 101
ORIE 4330 001    18-Nov   9:30 AM  Kimball Hall B11
ORIE 4330 002    18-Nov   9:30 AM  Kimball Hall B11
ORIE 4580 001    23-Nov   9:30 AM  Gates Hall G01, Statler Hall 185
ORIE 4580 002    23-Nov   9:30 AM  Gates Hall G01, Statler Hall 185
ORIE 5580 001    22-Nov   9:30 AM  Upson Hall 116
ORIE 6300 001    17-Nov   9:30 AM  Upson Hall 142
ORIE 6300 002    17-Nov   9:30 AM  Upson Hall 142
ORIE 6500 001    20-Nov   9:30 AM  Upson Hall 225
ORIE 6500 002    20-Nov   9:30 AM  Upson Hall 225

PAM 2300 001     18-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
PAM 2350 001     22-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
PAM 3110 001     19-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
PAM 3110 002     19-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
PAM 3130 001     23-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
PAM 3190 001     17-Nov   7:30 PM  M Van Rensselaer Wst 1157
PAM 3190 002     17-Nov   7:30 PM  M Van Rensselaer Wst 1157
PAM 3370 001     17-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
PAM 4640 001     18-Nov   9:30 AM  M Van Rensselaer Wst G151
PAM 4640 002     18-Nov   9:30 AM  M Van Rensselaer Wst G151
PAM 5130 001     23-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
PAM 5190 001     17-Nov   7:30 PM  M Van Rensselaer Wst 1157
PAM 5190 002     17-Nov   7:30 PM  M Van Rensselaer Wst 1157
PAM 5340 001     18-Nov   9:30 AM  M Van Rensselaer Wst G151
PAM 5340 002     18-Nov   9:30 AM  M Van Rensselaer Wst G151
PAM 6390 001     17-Nov   7:30 PM  Online

PHYS 1112 001    17-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
PHYS 1112 002    17-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
PHYS 1116 001    17-Nov   9:30 AM  Statler Hall 185
PHYS 2217 001    17-Nov   7:30 PM  Clark Hall 700
PHYS 2217 002    17-Nov   7:30 PM  Clark Hall 700
PHYS 3316 001    18-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
PHYS 3317 001    21-Nov   7:30 PM  Rockefeller Hall 201
PHYS 3317 002    21-Nov   7:30 PM  Rockefeller Hall 201
PHYS 4230 001    19-Nov   9:30 AM  Baker Laboratory 200
PHYS 4230 002    19-Nov   9:30 AM  Baker Laboratory 200
PHYS 4445 001    22-Nov   7:30 PM  Clark Hall 700
PHYS 4454 001    19-Nov   7:30 PM  Clark Hall 700

PLBIO 2480 002   23-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
PLBIO 4500 001   20-Nov   9:30 AM  Plant Science Building 404

PLBRG 4030 001   20-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
PLBRG 4030 002   20-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
PLBRG 4050 001   18-Nov   9:30 AM  Plant Science Building 404
PLBRG 4070 001   17-Nov   9:30 AM  Online

PLHRT 3025 001   20-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
PLHRT 3025 002   20-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
PLHRT 5025 001   20-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
PLHRT 5025 002   20-Nov   9:30 AM  Online

PLPPM 3010 001   17-Nov   7:30 PM  Warren Hall 401
PLPPM 4490 001   24-Nov   9:30 AM  Plant Science Building 233
PLPPM 4490 002   24-Nov   9:30 AM  Plant Science Building 233
PLPPM 5010 001   17-Nov   7:30 PM  Warren Hall 401

PLSCI 1101 001   23-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
PLSCI 1101 002   23-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
PLSCI 1125 001   20-Nov   9:30 AM  Plant Science Building 233
PLSCI 5015 001   23-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
PLSCI 5015 002   23-Nov   9:30 AM  Online

PLSCS 1120 001   17-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
PLSCS 1120 002   17-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
PLSCS 2940 001   22-Nov   7:30 PM  Plant Science Building 233
PLSCS 3150 001   17-Nov   9:30 AM  Guterman Bioclimatic Lb 110
PLSCS 4110 001   23-Nov   7:30 PM  Olin Hall 155
PLSCS 4720 001   18-Nov   7:30 PM  Plant Science Building 233
PLSCS 5150 001   17-Nov   9:30 AM  Guterman Bioclimatic Lb 110
PLSCS 6720 001   18-Nov   7:30 PM  Plant Science Building 233

PSYCH 2230 001   18-Nov   9:30 AM  Barton Hall sec ABCD
PSYCH 2230 002   18-Nov   9:30 AM  Barton Hall sec ABCD

SOC 2090 001     17-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
SOC 2150 001     22-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
SOC 2150 002     22-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
SOC 3190 101     18-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
SOC 3190 102     18-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
SOC 3370 001     17-Nov   7:30 PM  Online

STSCI 2100 001   18-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
STSCI 2150 001   18-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
STSCI 2150 002   18-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
STSCI 3080 001   21-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
STSCI 3100 001   23-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
STSCI 3110 001   22-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
STSCI 3110 002   22-Nov   7:30 PM  Online
STSCI 4090 001   20-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
STSCI 4110 001   24-Nov   9:30 AM  Online
STSCI 4110 002   24-Nov   9:30 AM  Online

SYSEN 5220 001   18-Nov   9:30 AM  Upson Hall 142
SYSEN 5220 002   18-Nov   9:30 AM  Upson Hall 142
SYSEN 5300 001   20-Nov   9:30 AM  Phillips Hall 101
SYSEN 5300 002   18-Nov   9:30 AM  Upson Hall 225
SYSEN 5550 001   20-Nov   9:30 AM  Kimball Hall B11
SYSEN 5600 001   20-Nov   9:30 AM  Upson Hall 142
SYSEN 5800 001   20-Nov   9:30 AM  Upson Hall 116
SYSEN 6000 001   18-Nov   9:30 AM  Upson Hall 116
SYSEN 6300 001   20-Nov   9:30 AM  Phillips Hall 101

TOX 3070 001     19-Nov   9:30 AM  Morrison Hall 146
TOX 3070 002     19-Nov   9:30 AM  Morrison Hall 146

UNILWYL 1150 001 20-Nov   9:30 AM  Plant Science Building 233

VIEN 4400 001    19-Nov   9:30 AM  Stocking Hall 146
VIEN 4400 002    19-Nov   9:30 AM  Stocking Hall 146